DISCLAIMER NOTICE: ALL ARE PRESUMED INNOCENT...

Abbie E O'connell

Jail Location
Nebraska
35yo
White Female
5′ 6″ (1.68m)
120lbs (54kg)

Personal Details

Date of birth: Mar 21, 1987
Hair: Blond
Eyes: Brown
Date of offense: Sep 1, 2014
Case number: CR14-272
Aka: Abbiel Elizabeth O'Connell

Recent Arrests

Booking location: Scotts Bluff County, NE

Recent Charges

Description: FTA Poss Controlled Substance - Meth

Description: Posses K2 or MJ

Description: Possess or Use Drug Paraphernalia

ACTIVELY MONITORING...

Disclaimer:
Information available through ArrestFacts.com is provided for informational purposes only. All records are subject to change and, while every effort is made to ensure the information available is current and accurate, it may contain errors. No guarantee can be made with regard to the accuracy, currency, completeness or usefulness of any information available through this website.

Records published on this website are in no way an indication of guilt or evidence that a crime was committed. Every person mentioned on this website is presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law. Arrest and other court records do not imply guilt. Criminal charges are only formal allegations. For complete case records, contact the relevant law enforcement or judicial agency.